Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika III1712301840
    I3171632050115
    II3291517062123
    III323625167122
    IV3251520255117
    V318247458129
    VI335830055128
    VII3341435148132
    VIII339941149139
    IX3231024354144
    X329821163122
    XI Science2319903079
    XI Commerce140612839
    XI Arts1721401740
    XII Science21212602858
    XII Commerce152302333
    XIIArts152811228